Skip to content
Shop
Hitec

Hitec Servo HS-645MG Analog

Hitec Servo HS-645MG Analog
Part number
231672
MPN
112645
EAN
6699623204366

Width: 19.56 mm, Height: 37.59 mm, Length: 40.39 mm, Servo technology: Analogue, Servo size: Standard, Engine type: 3-pole engine

Width19.56 mm
Height37.59 mm
Length40.39 mm
Servo TechnologyAnalogue
Servo SizeStandard
Motor Type3-pole engine

Specifications

Width19.56 mm
Height37.59 mm
Length40.39 mm
Servo TechnologyAnalogue
Servo SizeStandard
Motor Type3-pole engine
Weight0.08 kg

Similar items